Sponsors









Records




Girls 8 and under
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Girls 8 and under 25 Yard Freestyle 14.76 Helmuth, Anna North Canton YMCA Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 8 and under 50 Yard Freestyle 34.55 Hanek, Lauren S Geauga Otters Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 8 and under 100 Yard Freestyle 1:19.40 Salmon, Katie A Green YMCA Barracudas Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 8 and under 25 Yard Backstroke 18.21 Stewart, Reise Ashland YMCA Aqua Aces Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 8 and under 50 Yard Backstroke 40.26 Dezelic, Ana M Cfyn Tigersharks 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Girls 8 and under 100 Yard Backstroke 1:31.35 Dezelic, Ana M Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 8 and under 25 Yard Breaststroke 20.72 Cox, Caitlin Alliance Y Flyers CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 8 and under 50 Yard Breaststroke 46.45 Stewart, Reise Ashland YMCA Aqua Aces Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 8 and under 100 Yard Breaststroke 1:59.50 Dezelic, Ana M Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 8 and under 25 Yard Butterfly 17.50 Salmon, Katie A Green YMCA Barracudas Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 8 and under 50 Yard Butterfly 40.44 Dezelic, Ana M Cfyn Tigersharks 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Girls 8 and under 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:28.68 Dezelic, Ana M Cfyn Tigersharks 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Girls 8 and under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:21.89 Weibling, Katie,McCombs, Paige,Kiraly, Lillian,Mihok, Abigail Youngstown Y-Neptunes Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 8 and under 100 Yard Medley Relay 1:30.95 Kiraly, Lillian,Weibling, Katie,Mihok, Abigail,McCombs, Paige Youngstown Y-Neptunes Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 9-10
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 28.56 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 1:02.35 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 2:17.79 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle 6:22.94 Dezelic, Mia Cfyn Tigersharks CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 32.05 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 1:15.15 Kiraly, Vivian Youngstown Y-Neptunes Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 38.03 Dorobek, Sierra G Vermilion Family Y Team Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 1:24.86 Miller, Catrina M County YMCA - Edinboro, PA Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 32.02 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Rocktober Pentathlon (10/18/2015)
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 1:17.10 Peterson, Sydney M Green YMCA Barracudas Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:14.93 Kiraly, Vivian Youngstown Y-Neptunes CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Individual Medley 2:34.33 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 11-12
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 25.91 South, Paige North Canton YMCA CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 58.23 South, Paige North Canton YMCA CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 2:05.80 Lewis, Evelyn R Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle 5:35.40 Lewis, Evelyn R Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle 19:52.86 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 29.33 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 1:02.56 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke 2:20.49 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 32.71 Susi, Katie M Vermilion Family Y Team Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 1:12.56 Lewis, Maya North Canton YMCA Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke 2:39.89 Susi, Katie M Vermilion Family Y Team Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 29.59 Kitchen, Hope Lake County East End YMCA Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 1:06.61 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly 2:57.29 Groppe, Madison D Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:05.99 Elgin, Olivia R Green YMCA Barracudas 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Individual Medley 2:33.61 Mihok, Alexis Youngstown Y-Neptunes Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Individual Medley 5:11.48 Khan, Asma N Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:52.70 Lewis, Evelyn R,Hricik, Riley W,Pisano, Olivia C,Caniglia, Carrie A Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 2:04.43 Pisano, Olivia C,Nagle, Mia A,Lewis, Evelyn R,Caniglia, Carrie A Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 13-14
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 25.31 South, Paige North Canton YMCA Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 56.02 Turchanik, Sarah M Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Rocktober Pentathlon (10/18/2015)
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 2:04.92 Krosky, Karen L Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle 5:36.82 Lewis, Evelyn R Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle 19:36.24 Lewis, Evelyn R Cfyn Tigersharks CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke 28.50 South, Paige North Canton YMCA Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 1:03.30 South, Paige North Canton YMCA CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 2:15.86 South, Paige North Canton YMCA Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke 33.01 Susi, Katie M Vermilion Family Y Team 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 1:11.01 Lewis, Maya North Canton YMCA Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 2:52.12 McNeil, Katherine A Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly 28.59 Bennett, Sarah G Geauga Otters Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 1:01.46 Fedele, Zoey Lake County East End YMCA Rocktober Pentathlon (10/16/2016)
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly 2:48.51 Dyer, Madeline H YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:04.97 Dyer, Madeline H YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Individual Medley 2:25.57 Lewis, Evelyn R Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Individual Medley 5:05.92 Dyer, Madeline H YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 15 and over
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Girls 15 and over 50 Yard Freestyle 25.53 Turchanik, Sarah M Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 Rocktober Pentathlon (10/15/2017)
Girls 15 and over 100 Yard Freestyle 54.33 Turchanik, Sarah M Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 Rocktober Pentathlon (10/15/2017)
Girls 15 and over 200 Yard Freestyle 2:27.30 Sand, Zoey Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Girls 15 and over 500 Yard Freestyle 6:54.28 Semancik, Rebecca R Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 15 and over 50 Yard Backstroke 33.13 Carrington, Amanda Alliance Y Flyers Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 15 and over 100 Yard Backstroke 1:00.66 Turchanik, Sarah M Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 Rocktober Pentathlon (10/15/2017)
Girls 15 and over 50 Yard Breaststroke 39.72 Becher, Meredith L Vermilion Family Y Team 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Girls 15 and over 100 Yard Breaststroke 1:09.01 Martin, Anna M Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Rocktober Pentathlon (10/16/2016)
Girls 15 and over 50 Yard Butterfly 32.24 Sand, Zoey Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 15 and over 100 Yard Butterfly 59.50 Fedele, Zoey Lake County East End YMCA 2017 Rocktober Pentathlon (10/15/2017)
Girls 15 and over 200 Yard Butterfly 2:23.46 Swanson, Hanna M County YMCA - Edinboro, PA Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Girls 15 and over 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:15.05 Carrington, Amanda Alliance Y Flyers Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Girls 15 and over 200 Yard Individual Medley 2:43.13 Sand, Zoey Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 8 and under
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Boys 8 and under 25 Yard Freestyle 15.25 Hong, Jaimeson S Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 Rocktober Pentathlon (10/15/2017)
Boys 8 and under 50 Yard Freestyle 33.68 Smith, Talan J David YMCA Phantoms 2017 Rocktober Pentathlon (10/15/2017)
Boys 8 and under 100 Yard Freestyle 1:15.98 Smith, Talan J David YMCA Phantoms 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Boys 8 and under 200 Yard Freestyle 3:02.86 Sneek, Charlie Geauga Otters Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 8 and under 25 Yard Backstroke 17.98 Mancuso, Vincent R Green YMCA Barracudas CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Boys 8 and under 50 Yard Backstroke 41.14 Hong, Jaimeson S Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Boys 8 and under 25 Yard Breaststroke 20.86 Ditosto, Timmy Youngstown Y-Neptunes CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 8 and under 50 Yard Breaststroke 46.03 Torgersen, Ethan Alliance Y Flyers Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 8 and under 25 Yard Butterfly 16.23 Hong, Jaimeson S Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Boys 8 and under 50 Yard Butterfly 42.52 Kibler, Carter F Youngstown Y-Neptunes Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 8 and under 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:32.03 Smith, Talan J David YMCA Phantoms 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Boys 8 and under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:14.63 Ditosto, Timmy,Weibling, Ryan,Kibler, Carter,Ward, Andy Youngstown Y-Neptunes Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 8 and under 100 Yard Medley Relay 1:23.57 Ward, Andy,Ditosto, Timmy,Kibler, Carter,Lambe, Dominic Youngstown Y-Neptunes CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 9-10
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 28.98 Cucu, Alexandru Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Rocktober Pentathlon (10/16/2016)
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 1:02.56 Olson, Andrew J Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 2:16.69 Cucu, Alexandru Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle 6:01.45 Cucu, Alexandru Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 31.73 Cucu, Alexandru Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 1:07.58 Cucu, Alexandru Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 35.43 Cucu, Alexandru Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Rocktober Pentathlon (10/16/2016)
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 1:28.29 Cucu, Michael Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 32.05 Cucu, Alexandru Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Rocktober Pentathlon (10/16/2016)
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 1:09.42 Cucu, Alexandru Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:12.36 Cucu, Alexandru Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 11-12
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 25.09 Cimera, Alex J Cfyn Tigersharks CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 54.74 Cimera, Alex J Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 2:07.98 Florio, Aidan C Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle 5:34.57 Lane, Lucas Tuscarawas Co YMCA Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle 20:32.07 Herbert, Nathan C Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 28.74 Cimera, Alex J Cfyn Tigersharks Rocktober Pentathlon (10/16/2016)
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 1:01.35 Cimera, Alex J Cfyn Tigersharks CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke 2:27.09 Florio, Aidan C Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 31.41 Peters, Colin J Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 1:10.70 Peters, Colin J Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/11/2016)
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke 2:35.55 Peters, Colin J Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 26.80 Lane, Lucas Tuscarawas Co YMCA 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 1:05.81 Lane, Lucas Tuscarawas Co YMCA Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly 2:29.27 Cimera, Alex J Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:04.22 Helmuth, Karl North Canton YMCA Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Individual Medley 2:24.28 Lane, Lucas Tuscarawas Co YMCA Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Individual Medley 4:50.62 Toothman, Zachary J Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:52.49 Montag, Mitchell W,Kavalec, Jacob A,Florio, Aidan C,Toothman, Zachary J Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 2:03.18 Florio, Aidan C,Toothman, Zachary J,Kavalec, Jacob A,Montag, Mitchell W Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 13-14
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 22.22 Rose, Will North Canton YMCA CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 49.59 Rose, Will North Canton YMCA Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 1:52.89 Basista, Noah Youngstown Y-Neptunes Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle 5:11.23 Basista, Noah Youngstown Y-Neptunes Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke 25.83 Rose, Will North Canton YMCA CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 55.45 Rose, Will North Canton YMCA Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 2:11.90 Novak, Luke D Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke 28.96 Basista, Noah Youngstown Y-Neptunes Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 1:03.53 Basista, Noah Youngstown Y-Neptunes CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 2:43.72 Aldewereld, Luca J Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly 25.02 Rose, Will North Canton YMCA CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 57.71 Norman, Eric E Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Rocktober Pentathlon (10/18/2015)
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:00.23 Cimera, Alex J Cfyn Tigersharks 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Individual Medley 2:18.91 Turnbull, Keith J Cfyn Tigersharks Hang Ten 2017 (1/15/2017)
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Individual Medley 4:55.07 Turnbull, Keith J Cfyn Tigersharks 2017 CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/10/2017)
Boys 15 and over
Event Time SwimmerName Team Meet (Date)
Boys 15 and over 50 Yard Freestyle 22.19 Nold, Braden R Cfyn Tigersharks Rocktober Pentathlon (10/16/2016)
Boys 15 and over 100 Yard Freestyle 48.80 Poletta, Dominic L Green YMCA Barracudas Rocktober Pentathlon (10/18/2015)
Boys 15 and over 200 Yard Freestyle 1:53.40 Watson, Ty Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 15 and over 500 Yard Freestyle 5:08.43 Watson, Ty Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 15 and over 100 Yard Backstroke 54.07 Phelps, Colton D Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 Rocktober Pentathlon (10/15/2017)
Boys 15 and over 50 Yard Breaststroke 37.47 Watson, Ty Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 15 and over 100 Yard Breaststroke 1:01.12 Phelps, Colton D Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 Rocktober Pentathlon (10/15/2017)
Boys 15 and over 50 Yard Butterfly 28.18 Mahlay, Andriy Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)
Boys 15 and over 100 Yard Butterfly 53.69 Phelps, Colton D Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 2017 Rocktober Pentathlon (10/15/2017)
Boys 15 and over 100 Yard Individual Medley 1:05.83 Watson, Ty Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular (12/13/2015)
Boys 15 and over 200 Yard Individual Medley 2:18.67 Mahlay, Andriy Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins Hang Ten 2016 (1/17/2016)