Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 25.62 | Tovtin, Logan R (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 27.09 | Watters, Klete (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
3 | 27.26 | Guarnieri, Matthew C (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
4 | 27.34 | Wentling, Aaron (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
5 | 27.57 | Roth, Evan (12) | North Canton YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
6 | 27.78 | Mazon, Sam M (12) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
7 | 27.80 | Fox, Lucas (12) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
8 | 28.07 | Miller, Theo (12) | Tusc Silver Streaks | Hang Ten 2024 |
9 | 28.09 | McKelvey, Jensen O (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
10 | 28.26 | Franz, Pearce (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
11 | 29.00 | Cvjetinovic, Jovan (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
12 | 29.05 | Grimshawe, William (12) | County YMCA - Edinboro, PA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
13 | 29.14 | Six, Logan H (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
14 | 29.24 | Holtz, Samuel (12) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
15 | 29.38 | Pickens, Samuel D (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
16 | 29.48 | Stewart, Daniel (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
17 | 29.57 | Duong, Javin (11) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
18 | 29.88 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
19 | 30.04 | Cavanaugh, Niall M (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
20 | 30.10 | Lewis, Ryker (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
21 | 30.19 | Tekavec, Austin (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
22 | 30.30 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
23 | 30.37 | Sumser, Cameron (11) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
24 | 30.68 | San Jose, Luke (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
25 | 30.86 | Babcock, William H (11) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
26 | 30.87 | Gibson, William * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
27 | 31.32 | McGuinness, Camden J (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
28 | 31.34 | Hodgson, Blake (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
29 | 31.68 | Miller, Jax (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
30 | 32.06 | Papa, Benjamin G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
31 | 32.07 | Kohl, Parker Z (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
32 | 32.12 | Haggard, Hunter L (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
33 | 32.42 | Mendoza, Chase (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
34 | 32.43 | Lynch, Jarrett (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
35 | 32.93 | Grotto, Samuele (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
36 | 33.16 | Melone, Dominic M (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
37 | 33.17 | Mauel, Alvin (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
38 | 33.94 | MacDowell, Joe (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
39 | 34.12 | May, Cameron (11) | Lake County East End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
40 | 34.32 | Kennedy, Evan (11) | YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
41 | 34.34 | Nelson, Alexander (12) | Lawrence County YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
42 | 34.35 | Calvert, Evan (12) | North Canton YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
43 | 34.43 | Bartlett, Joe (12) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
44 | 35.04 | Shepard, Kai (12) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
45 | 35.09 | Lali, Aarian (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
46 | 35.14 | Grafious, Wilson D (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
47 | 35.15 | Klacik, David F (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
48 | 35.18 | Gerstenslager, Austin (11) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
49 | 35.22 | Depenbrok, Andrij (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
50 | 35.42 | Rakers, Michael B (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
51 | 35.67 | Morris, Luke R (12) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
52 | 35.69 | Mickley, Michael G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
53 | 35.75 | Shorts, Brayden T (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
54 | 35.89 | Sainato, Mason (11) | Lake Titans | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
55 | 36.03 | Sussky, Gavin M (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
56 | 36.27 | Skarl, Jonas (12) | Orrville YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
57 | 37.09 | Kenjale, Kush (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
58 | 37.13 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
59 | 37.46 | Fiegelist, Joshua (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
60 | 38.18 | Allison, Finn C (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
61 | 39.10 | Bader, Luke (12) | Lake Titans | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
62 | 39.45 | Davies, Garrett M (12) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
63 | 40.41 | Lampert, Thomas (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
64 | 41.53 | Bopp, Andrew (11) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
65 | 41.68 | Tutukuri, Varensai * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
66 | 42.38 | Hrytsiuk, Artur (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
67 | 42.82 | Muhleman, Cohen (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
68 | 43.49 | Smucker, Micah (11) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
69 | 46.61 | Wentling, Adam (11) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
70 | 46.67 | Loza, Ari D (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
71 | 47.05 | Vesner, Ethan (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
72 | 47.43 | Benge, Mason A (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
73 | 50.47 | Lennington, Jaron (11) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
74 | 51.04 | Murdoch, Gannon J (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
75 | 1:08.31 | Warner, Ian F (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 57.31 | Tovtin, Logan R (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 58.57 | Watters, Klete (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
3 | 1:00.14 | Mazon, Sam M (12) | Massillon YMCA Gators | Hang Ten 2024 |
4 | 1:00.54 | Guarnieri, Matthew C (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
5 | 1:00.70 | Roth, Evan (12) | North Canton YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
6 | 1:01.26 | McKelvey, Jensen O (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
7 | 1:01.90 | Fox, Lucas (12) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
8 | 1:02.24 | Franz, Pearce (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
9 | 1:02.51 | Grimshawe, William (12) | County YMCA - Edinboro, PA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
10 | 1:03.09 | Miller, Theo (12) | Tusc Silver Streaks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
11 | 1:06.00 | Stewart, Daniel (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
12 | 1:06.29 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
13 | 1:06.84 | Pickens, Samuel D (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
14 | 1:06.90 | Cvjetinovic, Jovan (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
15 | 1:07.38 | Wentling, Aaron (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
16 | 1:07.66 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
17 | 1:08.34 | Haggard, Hunter L (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
18 | 1:10.21 | Six, Logan H (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
19 | 1:10.72 | Hodgson, Blake (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
20 | 1:10.77 | Cavanaugh, Niall M (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
21 | 1:11.39 | Mendoza, Chase (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
22 | 1:11.75 | McGuinness, Camden J (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
23 | 1:12.07 | Grotto, Samuele (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
24 | 1:12.48 | Gibson, William * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
25 | 1:12.73 | Tekavec, Austin (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
26 | 1:13.17 | San Jose, Luke (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
27 | 1:13.17 | Coss, Griffin (12) | Tusc Silver Streaks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
28 | 1:13.25 | Mauel, Alvin (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
29 | 1:13.96 | Lewis, Ryker (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
30 | 1:15.39 | Klacik, David F (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
31 | 1:16.35 | MacDowell, Joe (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
32 | 1:16.59 | May, Cameron (11) | Lake County East End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
33 | 1:16.59 | Mickley, Michael G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
34 | 1:17.35 | Lali, Aarian (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
35 | 1:18.34 | Cunningham, Landon (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
36 | 1:18.44 | Rakers, Michael B (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
37 | 1:18.56 | Shepard, Kai (12) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
38 | 1:19.73 | Kennedy, Evan (11) | YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
39 | 1:19.85 | Grafious, Wilson D (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
40 | 1:20.63 | Gerstenslager, Austin (11) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
41 | 1:22.25 | Depenbrok, Andrij (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
42 | 1:24.29 | Sussky, Gavin M (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
43 | 1:27.01 | Kenjale, Kush (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
44 | 1:28.30 | Fiegelist, Joshua (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
45 | 1:28.34 | Morris, Luke R (12) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
46 | 1:30.10 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
47 | 1:30.12 | Bader, Luke (12) | Lake Titans | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
48 | 1:33.37 | Skarl, Jonas (12) | Orrville YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
49 | 1:34.00 | Allison, Finn C (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
50 | 1:38.14 | Tutukuri, Varensai * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
51 | 1:39.57 | Lampert, Thomas (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
52 | 1:41.87 | Vesner, Ethan (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
53 | 1:43.72 | Bopp, Andrew (11) | North Canton YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
54 | 1:47.31 | Benge, Mason A (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
55 | 1:55.40 | Loza, Ari D (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
56 | 1:56.19 | Smucker, Micah (11) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
57 | 2:05.42 | Murdoch, Gannon J (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 2:02.32 | Stewart, Daniel (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 2:08.99 | Watters, Klete (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
3 | 2:11.46 | Grimshawe, William (12) | County YMCA - Edinboro, PA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
4 | 2:12.65 | Mazon, Sam M (12) | Massillon YMCA Gators | Hang Ten 2024 |
5 | 2:19.00 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
6 | 2:39.20 | Melone, Dominic M (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
7 | 2:40.10 | Haggard, Hunter L (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
8 | 2:41.39 | Rakers, Michael B (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
9 | 2:42.19 | Holtz, Samuel (12) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
10 | 2:42.73 | Lali, Aarian (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
11 | 2:44.10 | Kohl, Parker Z (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
12 | 2:44.45 | Coss, Griffin (12) | Tusc Silver Streaks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
13 | 2:46.17 | Nelson, Alexander (12) | Lawrence County YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
14 | 2:53.36 | Allison, Ty W (11) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
15 | 2:54.44 | Grafious, Wilson D (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
16 | 2:59.87 | Allison, Finn C (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
17 | 3:11.10 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | Hang Ten 2024 |
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 5:55.01 | Watters, Klete (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 6:56.29 | Papa, Benjamin G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
3 | 7:15.56 | Rakers, Michael B (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 23:53.58 | Haggard, Hunter L (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 31.30 | Watters, Klete (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
2 | 32.67 | Roth, Evan (12) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
3 | 33.00 | Miller, Theo (12) | Tusc Silver Streaks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
4 | 33.40 | Lewis, Ryker (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
5 | 33.92 | Duong, Javin (11) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
6 | 34.01 | McKelvey, Jensen O (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
7 | 34.43 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
8 | 34.43 | Grimshawe, William (12) | County YMCA - Edinboro, PA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
9 | 34.67 | Tovtin, Logan R (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
10 | 34.74 | Papa, Benjamin G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
11 | 35.22 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
12 | 35.90 | Mazon, Sam M (12) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
13 | 36.75 | Calvert, Evan (12) | North Canton YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
14 | 37.30 | Buckland, Zachary (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
15 | 37.42 | Lynch, Jarrett (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
16 | 37.65 | Cvjetinovic, Jovan (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
17 | 38.06 | Wentling, Aaron (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
18 | 38.13 | Sumser, Cameron (11) | North Canton YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
19 | 38.14 | Pickens, Samuel D (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
20 | 38.38 | Haggard, Hunter L (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
21 | 38.49 | Kohl, Parker Z (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
22 | 38.62 | Shepard, Kai (12) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
23 | 38.85 | Mendoza, Chase (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
24 | 38.86 | Tekavec, Austin (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
25 | 38.95 | Grotto, Samuele (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
26 | 38.99 | Coss, Griffin (12) | Tusc Silver Streaks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
27 | 39.42 | Franz, Pearce (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
28 | 39.61 | Gibson, William * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
29 | 39.98 | Rakers, Michael B (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
30 | 40.30 | McGuinness, Camden J (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
31 | 40.44 | Klacik, David F (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
32 | 40.68 | Stewart, Daniel (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
33 | 41.25 | Mickley, Michael G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
34 | 41.48 | Kennedy, Evan (11) | YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
35 | 41.75 | Melone, Dominic M (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
36 | 42.55 | Mauel, Alvin (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
37 | 43.43 | Cunningham, Landon (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
38 | 43.62 | San Jose, Luke (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
39 | 44.41 | Sainato, Mason (11) | Lake Titans | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
40 | 44.74 | May, Cameron (11) | Lake County East End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
41 | 45.03 | Smucker, Micah (11) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
42 | 45.50 | Allison, Finn C (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
43 | 45.58 | Grafious, Wilson D (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
44 | 46.22 | Nelson, Alexander (12) | Lawrence County YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
45 | 46.52 | Fiegelist, Joshua (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
46 | 46.73 | Bartlett, Joe (12) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
47 | 46.81 | Cavanaugh, Niall M (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
48 | 48.23 | Kenjale, Kush (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
49 | 48.41 | Gerstenslager, Austin (11) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
50 | 48.90 | Shorts, Brayden T (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
51 | 49.65 | Sussky, Gavin M (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
52 | 50.29 | Loza, Ari D (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
53 | 50.35 | MacDowell, Joe (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
54 | 50.57 | Bopp, Andrew (11) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
55 | 51.00 | Tutukuri, Varensai * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
56 | 51.58 | Wentling, Adam (11) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
57 | 52.47 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
58 | 53.25 | Benge, Mason A (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
59 | 55.38 | Bader, Luke (12) | Lake Titans | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
60 | 55.92 | Vesner, Ethan (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
61 | 56.14 | Davies, Garrett M (12) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
62 | 57.52 | Skarl, Jonas (12) | Orrville YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
63 | 59.70 | Lennington, Jaron (11) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
64 | 59.75 | Muhleman, Cohen (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
65 | 1:02.56 | Murdoch, Gannon J (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
66 | 1:11.08 | Warner, Ian F (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 1:05.56 | Roth, Evan (12) | North Canton YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 1:09.76 | McKelvey, Jensen O (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
3 | 1:10.27 | Watters, Klete (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
4 | 1:10.90 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
5 | 1:12.34 | Miller, Theo (12) | Tusc Silver Streaks | Hang Ten 2024 |
6 | 1:12.89 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
7 | 1:14.45 | Lewis, Ryker (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
8 | 1:17.07 | Papa, Benjamin G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
9 | 1:30.89 | Lali, Aarian (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
10 | 1:31.83 | Allison, Ty W (11) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
11 | 1:33.91 | Rakers, Michael B (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
12 | 1:39.20 | Bartlett, Joe (12) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
13 | 1:57.45 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 2:33.60 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 2:42.61 | Papa, Benjamin G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
3 | 2:51.34 | Buckland, Zachary (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
4 | 2:51.66 | Haggard, Hunter L (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 33.05 | Stewart, Daniel (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 34.25 | Pickens, Samuel D (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
3 | 35.60 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
4 | 36.34 | Miller, Jax (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
5 | 37.93 | Watters, Klete (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
6 | 38.38 | Mazon, Sam M (12) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
7 | 38.67 | Franz, Pearce (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
8 | 39.21 | Cavanaugh, Niall M (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
9 | 39.71 | San Jose, Luke (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
10 | 39.98 | Babcock, William H (11) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | Hang Ten 2024 |
11 | 40.11 | Tovtin, Logan R (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
12 | 40.47 | Grimshawe, William (12) | County YMCA - Edinboro, PA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
13 | 40.67 | Sumser, Cameron (11) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
14 | 41.28 | Tekavec, Austin (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
15 | 41.36 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
16 | 41.48 | May, Cameron (11) | Lake County East End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
17 | 42.20 | Shepard, Kai (12) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
18 | 42.42 | Melone, Dominic M (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
19 | 42.86 | Calvert, Evan (12) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
20 | 43.09 | Cunningham, Landon (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
21 | 43.49 | Wentling, Aaron (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
22 | 43.66 | Mendoza, Chase (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
23 | 44.09 | MacDowell, Joe (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
24 | 44.52 | Haggard, Hunter L (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
25 | 45.58 | McKelvey, Jensen O (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
26 | 46.78 | Gibson, William * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
27 | 47.44 | Cvjetinovic, Jovan (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
28 | 48.28 | Mauel, Alvin (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
29 | 48.93 | Depenbrok, Andrij (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
30 | 50.34 | McGuinness, Camden J (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
31 | 50.56 | Kenjale, Kush (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
32 | 50.65 | Klacik, David F (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
33 | 51.92 | Allison, Finn C (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
34 | 52.26 | Sussky, Gavin M (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
35 | 52.75 | Mickley, Michael G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
36 | 53.22 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
37 | 53.91 | Grafious, Wilson D (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
38 | 54.62 | Nelson, Alexander (12) | Lawrence County YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
39 | 54.74 | Gerstenslager, Austin (11) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
40 | 55.12 | Lali, Aarian (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
41 | 55.19 | Lewis, Ryker (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
42 | 56.65 | Rakers, Michael B (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
43 | 1:04.26 | Muhleman, Cohen (11) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
44 | 1:10.59 | Smucker, Micah (11) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
45 | 1:11.77 | Bopp, Andrew (11) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
46 | 1:19.85 | Vesner, Ethan (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
47 | 1:21.53 | Loza, Ari D (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
48 | 1:56.83 | Warner, Ian F (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 1:13.15 | Stewart, Daniel (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 1:19.93 | Pickens, Samuel D (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
3 | 1:22.25 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
4 | 1:23.12 | Miller, Jax (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
5 | 1:23.89 | Mazon, Sam M (12) | Massillon YMCA Gators | Hang Ten 2024 |
6 | 1:24.27 | Tekavec, Austin (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
7 | 1:25.73 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
8 | 1:28.76 | San Jose, Luke (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
9 | 1:30.79 | Cunningham, Landon (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
10 | 1:32.46 | Cavanaugh, Niall M (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | Hang Ten 2024 |
11 | 1:34.96 | Shepard, Kai (12) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
12 | 1:41.04 | Melone, Dominic M (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
13 | 1:46.97 | Depenbrok, Andrij (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
14 | 1:49.53 | MacDowell, Joe (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
15 | 2:00.05 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 2:49.92 | Pickens, Samuel D (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 2:59.36 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
3 | 3:03.19 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 28.98 | McKelvey, Jensen O (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 29.21 | Tovtin, Logan R (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
3 | 29.49 | Grimshawe, William (12) | County YMCA - Edinboro, PA | Hang Ten 2024 |
4 | 30.51 | Fox, Lucas (12) | North Canton YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
5 | 31.50 | Guarnieri, Matthew C (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
6 | 31.54 | Wentling, Aaron (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
7 | 32.08 | Watters, Klete (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
8 | 32.57 | Mazon, Sam M (12) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
9 | 32.92 | Duong, Javin (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
10 | 32.99 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
11 | 33.00 | Miller, Theo (12) | Tusc Silver Streaks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
12 | 33.14 | Gibson, William * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
13 | 33.98 | Pickens, Samuel D (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
14 | 34.05 | Franz, Pearce (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
15 | 34.11 | Sumser, Cameron (11) | North Canton YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
16 | 35.84 | Mendoza, Chase (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
17 | 36.01 | Tekavec, Austin (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
18 | 36.04 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
19 | 36.06 | Haggard, Hunter L (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
20 | 37.05 | Miller, Jax (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
21 | 37.55 | Six, Logan H (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
22 | 37.98 | Lewis, Ryker (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
23 | 39.30 | Kennedy, Evan (11) | YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
24 | 39.31 | Buckland, Zachary (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
25 | 39.73 | Grafious, Wilson D (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
26 | 41.06 | Lali, Aarian (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
27 | 41.57 | Mickley, Michael G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
28 | 41.78 | Mauel, Alvin (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
29 | 41.89 | Stewart, Daniel (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
30 | 42.26 | Cvjetinovic, Jovan (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
31 | 43.33 | McGuinness, Camden J (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
32 | 43.92 | Rakers, Michael B (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
33 | 45.38 | May, Cameron (11) | Lake County East End YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
34 | 47.04 | Cavanaugh, Niall M (11) | Mansfield Area Y Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
35 | 48.20 | Shepard, Kai (12) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
36 | 48.52 | MacDowell, Joe (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
37 | 49.31 | Kenjale, Kush (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
38 | 49.63 | Sainato, Mason (11) | Lake Titans | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
39 | 49.66 | Nelson, Alexander (12) | Lawrence County YMCA | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
40 | 51.37 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
41 | 51.41 | Allison, Finn C (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
42 | 53.75 | Sussky, Gavin M (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
43 | 54.50 | Tutukuri, Varensai * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
44 | 54.68 | Fiegelist, Joshua (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
45 | 59.98 | Gerstenslager, Austin (11) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
46 | 1:03.10 | Lampert, Thomas (12) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
47 | 1:09.21 | Vesner, Ethan (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
48 | 1:10.71 | Loza, Ari D (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
49 | 1:26.48 | Warner, Ian F (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Rocktober Pentathlon |
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 1:03.95 | Grimshawe, William (12) | County YMCA - Edinboro, PA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
2 | 1:06.75 | McKelvey, Jensen O (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
3 | 1:12.81 | Wentling, Aaron (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
4 | 1:19.20 | Mazon, Sam M (12) | Massillon YMCA Gators | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
5 | 1:21.79 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
6 | 1:23.72 | Haggard, Hunter L (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
7 | 1:28.65 | Lali, Aarian (11) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
8 | 1:38.26 | Mauel, Alvin (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
9 | 2:02.34 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | Hang Ten 2024 |
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 2:23.42 | Grimshawe, William (12) | County YMCA - Edinboro, PA | Hang Ten 2024 |
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Individual Medley | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 1:10.77 | Pickens, Samuel D (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 1:10.84 | Tovtin, Logan R (12) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
3 | 1:11.47 | Wilhelm, Zeke (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
4 | 1:11.59 | Penney, Simon W (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
5 | 1:12.79 | Stewart, Daniel (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
6 | 1:13.33 | Tekavec, Austin (11) | Lake County West End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
7 | 1:14.17 | Duong, Javin (11) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
8 | 1:16.61 | Wentling, Aaron (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
9 | 1:16.90 | Franz, Pearce (12) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
10 | 1:19.25 | Sumser, Cameron (11) | North Canton YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
11 | 1:20.05 | Cvjetinovic, Jovan (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
12 | 1:22.49 | Gibson, William * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
13 | 1:22.50 | Six, Logan H (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
14 | 1:22.97 | Kohl, Parker Z (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
15 | 1:23.45 | May, Cameron (11) | Lake County East End YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
16 | 1:23.51 | Babcock, William H (11) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | Hang Ten 2024 |
17 | 1:25.01 | Shepard, Kai (12) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
18 | 1:25.38 | Hodgson, Blake (12) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
19 | 1:25.65 | Cunningham, Landon (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | Hang Ten 2024 |
20 | 1:25.78 | McGuinness, Camden J (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
21 | 1:26.58 | Papa, Benjamin G (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
22 | 1:27.37 | Coss, Griffin (12) | Tusc Silver Streaks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
23 | 1:30.18 | Grafious, Wilson D (12) | Green YMCA Barracudas | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
24 | 1:31.36 | Kennedy, Evan (11) | YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
25 | 1:31.71 | Lali, Aarian (11) | David Y Phantoms | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
26 | 1:36.95 | Nelson, Alexander (12) | Lawrence County YMCA | Hang Ten 2024 |
27 | 1:39.22 | Morris, Luke R (12) | Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
28 | 1:41.39 | Cole, Vaughn (12) | Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
29 | 1:41.71 | Allison, Finn C (11) | Cfyn Tigersharks | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
30 | 1:45.80 | Shorts, Brayden T (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
31 | 1:49.00 | Tutukuri, Varensai * (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
32 | 2:03.42 | Muhleman, Cohen (11) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |
33 | 2:19.95 | Vesner, Ethan (11) | Wadsworth YMCA Waves | CFYN Sleigh Ride Spectacular |
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Individual Medley | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Time | SwimmerName (Age) | Team | Meet |
1 | 2:55.02 | Kohl, Parker Z (12) | Cfyn Tigersharks | Hang Ten 2024 |
2 | 3:05.79 | Mauel, Alvin (11) | Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins | Hang Ten 2024 |
3 | 3:06.53 | Melone, Dominic M (11) | Youngstown Y-Neptunes | Hang Ten 2024 |
4 | 3:08.92 | Lali, Aarian (11) | David Y Phantoms | Hang Ten 2024 |