Boys 11-12
Position Name (Age) TotalPoints Team
1 Watters, Klete (11) 277 Mansfield Area Y Waves
2 Tovtin, Logan R (12) 253 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
3 Grimshawe, William (12) 251 County YMCA - Edinboro, PA
4 Stewart, Daniel (12) 240 David Y Phantoms
5 Pickens, Samuel D (12) 234 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
6 Wilhelm, Zeke (11) 232 Lake County West End YMCA
6 Mazon, Sam M (12) 232 Massillon YMCA Gators
7 Wentling, Aaron (12) 218 David Y Phantoms
8 Penney, Simon W (11) 202 Cfyn Tigersharks
9 Franz, Pearce (12) 187 David Y Phantoms
10 McKelvey, Jensen O (12) 168 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
11 Tekavec, Austin (11) 159 Lake County West End YMCA
12 Lewis, Ryker (12) 158 David Y Phantoms
13 Haggard, Hunter L (11) 146 Cfyn Tigersharks
14 Miller, Theo (12) 145 Tusc Silver Streaks
14 Guarnieri, Matthew C (12) 145 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
15 Duong, Javin (11) 143 David Y Phantoms
16 Roth, Evan (12) 141 North Canton YMCA
17 Fox, Lucas (12) 130 North Canton YMCA
18 Miller, Jax (12) 127 David Y Phantoms
19 Papa, Benjamin G (11) 126 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
20 Lali, Aarian (11) 125 David Y Phantoms
21 Cavanaugh, Niall M (11) 116 Mansfield Area Y Waves
22 Sumser, Cameron (11) 107 North Canton YMCA
23 Shepard, Kai (12) 104 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
24 San Jose, Luke (12) 103 Green YMCA Barracudas
25 Gibson, William * (11) 101 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
26 Rakers, Michael B (12) 99 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
27 Six, Logan H (12) 96 Cfyn Tigersharks
28 Kohl, Parker Z (12) 93 Cfyn Tigersharks
29 Melone, Dominic M (11) 85 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
30 Cvjetinovic, Jovan (12) 82 Green YMCA Barracudas
31 Cole, Vaughn (12) 72 Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays
32 Mendoza, Chase (12) 68 Green YMCA Barracudas
33 Mauel, Alvin (11) 67 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
34 McGuinness, Camden J (12) 66 Cfyn Tigersharks
35 Babcock, William H (11) 61 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
36 Cunningham, Landon (12) 54 Green YMCA Barracudas
37 Calvert, Evan (12) 50 North Canton YMCA
38 Grafious, Wilson D (12) 48 Green YMCA Barracudas
39 May, Cameron (11) 45 Lake County East End YMCA
40 Nelson, Alexander (12) 43 Lawrence County YMCA
41 Grotto, Samuele (12) 42 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
42 Klacik, David F (11) 35 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
43 MacDowell, Joe (11) 34 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
44 Allison, Finn C (11) 24 Cfyn Tigersharks
45 Smucker, Micah (11) 21 Green YMCA Barracudas
46 Depenbrok, Andrij (12) 18 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
47 Mickley, Michael G (11) 16 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
48 Muhleman, Cohen (11) 15 David Y Phantoms
49 Kennedy, Evan (11) 14 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
50 Bopp, Andrew (11) 10 North Canton YMCA
51 Tutukuri, Varensai * (11) 8 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
52 Warner, Ian F (12) 6 Green YMCA Barracudas
53 Benge, Mason A (12) 5 Cfyn Tigersharks
54 Vesner, Ethan (11) 3 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
55 Murdoch, Gannon J (11) 1 Cfyn Tigersharks
56 Sussky, Gavin M (11) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
56 Gerstenslager, Austin (11) 0 Massillon YMCA Gators
56 Lampert, Thomas (12) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
56 Fiegelist, Joshua (12) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Buckland, Zachary (11) 71 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Holtz, Samuel (12) 43 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Hodgson, Blake (12) 40 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Coss, Griffin (12) 34 Tusc Silver Streaks
DNQ * Allison, Ty W (11) 26 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Shorts, Brayden T (11) 17 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Lynch, Jarrett (11) 14 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Bartlett, Joe (12) 12 Mansfield Area Y Waves
DNQ * Wentling, Adam (11) 6 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Sainato, Mason (11) 2 Lake Titans
DNQ * Loza, Ari D (11) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
DNQ * Kenjale, Kush (11) 0 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Lennington, Jaron (11) 0 Green YMCA Barracudas
DNQ * Bader, Luke (12) 0 Lake Titans
DNQ * Morris, Luke R (12) 0 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Davies, Garrett M (12) 0 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Skarl, Jonas (12) 0 Orrville YMCA
DNQ * Abdelaziz, Abdullah (12) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Hrytsiuk, Artur (12) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins