1 |
Watters, Klete (11)
|
277
|
Mansfield Area Y Waves
|
2 |
Tovtin, Logan R (12)
|
253
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
3 |
Grimshawe, William (12)
|
251
|
County YMCA - Edinboro, PA
|
4 |
Stewart, Daniel (12)
|
240
|
David Y Phantoms
|
5 |
Pickens, Samuel D (12)
|
234
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
6 |
Wilhelm, Zeke (11)
|
232
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
6 |
Mazon, Sam M (12)
|
232
|
Massillon YMCA Gators
|
7 |
Wentling, Aaron (12)
|
218
|
David Y Phantoms
|
8 |
Penney, Simon W (11)
|
202
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
9 |
Franz, Pearce (12)
|
187
|
David Y Phantoms
|
10 |
McKelvey, Jensen O (12)
|
168
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
11 |
Tekavec, Austin (11)
|
159
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
12 |
Lewis, Ryker (12)
|
158
|
David Y Phantoms
|
13 |
Haggard, Hunter L (11)
|
146
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
14 |
Miller, Theo (12)
|
145
|
Tusc Silver Streaks
|
14 |
Guarnieri, Matthew C (12)
|
145
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
15 |
Duong, Javin (11)
|
143
|
David Y Phantoms
|
16 |
Roth, Evan (12)
|
141
|
North Canton YMCA
|
17 |
Fox, Lucas (12)
|
130
|
North Canton YMCA
|
18 |
Miller, Jax (12)
|
127
|
David Y Phantoms
|
19 |
Papa, Benjamin G (11)
|
126
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
20 |
Lali, Aarian (11)
|
125
|
David Y Phantoms
|
21 |
Cavanaugh, Niall M (11)
|
116
|
Mansfield Area Y Waves
|
22 |
Sumser, Cameron (11)
|
107
|
North Canton YMCA
|
23 |
Shepard, Kai (12)
|
104
|
Wadsworth YMCA Waves
|
24 |
San Jose, Luke (12)
|
103
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
25 |
Gibson, William * (11)
|
101
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
26 |
Rakers, Michael B (12)
|
99
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
27 |
Six, Logan H (12)
|
96
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
28 |
Kohl, Parker Z (12)
|
93
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
29 |
Melone, Dominic M (11)
|
85
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
30 |
Cvjetinovic, Jovan (12)
|
82
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
31 |
Cole, Vaughn (12)
|
72
|
Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays
|
32 |
Mendoza, Chase (12)
|
68
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
33 |
Mauel, Alvin (11)
|
67
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
34 |
McGuinness, Camden J (12)
|
66
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
35 |
Babcock, William H (11)
|
61
|
Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
|
36 |
Cunningham, Landon (12)
|
54
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
37 |
Calvert, Evan (12)
|
50
|
North Canton YMCA
|
38 |
Grafious, Wilson D (12)
|
48
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
39 |
May, Cameron (11)
|
45
|
Lake County East End YMCA
|
40 |
Nelson, Alexander (12)
|
43
|
Lawrence County YMCA
|
41 |
Grotto, Samuele (12)
|
42
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
42 |
Klacik, David F (11)
|
35
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
43 |
MacDowell, Joe (11)
|
34
|
Wadsworth YMCA Waves
|
44 |
Allison, Finn C (11)
|
24
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
45 |
Smucker, Micah (11)
|
21
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
46 |
Depenbrok, Andrij (12)
|
18
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
47 |
Mickley, Michael G (11)
|
16
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
48 |
Muhleman, Cohen (11)
|
15
|
David Y Phantoms
|
49 |
Kennedy, Evan (11)
|
14
|
YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
|
50 |
Bopp, Andrew (11)
|
10
|
North Canton YMCA
|
51 |
Tutukuri, Varensai * (11)
|
8
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
52 |
Warner, Ian F (12)
|
6
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
53 |
Benge, Mason A (12)
|
5
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
54 |
Vesner, Ethan (11)
|
3
|
Wadsworth YMCA Waves
|
55 |
Murdoch, Gannon J (11)
|
1
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
56 |
Sussky, Gavin M (11)
|
0
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
56 |
Gerstenslager, Austin (11)
|
0
|
Massillon YMCA Gators
|
56 |
Fiegelist, Joshua (12)
|
0
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
56 |
Lampert, Thomas (12)
|
0
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
DNQ * |
Buckland, Zachary (11)
|
71
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Holtz, Samuel (12)
|
43
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Hodgson, Blake (12)
|
40
|
David Y Phantoms
|
DNQ * |
Coss, Griffin (12)
|
34
|
Tusc Silver Streaks
|
DNQ * |
Allison, Ty W (11)
|
26
|
Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
|
DNQ * |
Shorts, Brayden T (11)
|
17
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
DNQ * |
Lynch, Jarrett (11)
|
14
|
David Y Phantoms
|
DNQ * |
Bartlett, Joe (12)
|
12
|
Mansfield Area Y Waves
|
DNQ * |
Wentling, Adam (11)
|
6
|
David Y Phantoms
|
DNQ * |
Sainato, Mason (11)
|
2
|
Lake Titans
|
DNQ * |
Loza, Ari D (11)
|
0
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
DNQ * |
Kenjale, Kush (11)
|
0
|
David Y Phantoms
|
DNQ * |
Lennington, Jaron (11)
|
0
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
DNQ * |
Bader, Luke (12)
|
0
|
Lake Titans
|
DNQ * |
Davies, Garrett M (12)
|
0
|
Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
|
DNQ * |
Morris, Luke R (12)
|
0
|
Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
|
DNQ * |
Skarl, Jonas (12)
|
0
|
Orrville YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Abdelaziz, Abdullah (12)
|
0
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
DNQ * |
Hrytsiuk, Artur (12)
|
0
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|