Boys 9-10
Position Name (Age) TotalPoints Team
1 Herb, Aaden (10) 294 Green YMCA Barracudas
2 Smith, Barrett (10) 288 Franklin Flyers
3 Conway, Aiden (10) 271 Lake County West End YMCA
4 Nord, Leo (10) 237 Lawrence County YMCA
5 Franz, Gavin (9) 231 David Y Phantoms
6 Starling, Chase (10) 227 Mansfield Area Y Waves
7 Veselinovic, Jovan (10) 206 Green YMCA Barracudas
8 Vincent, Austin (9) 192 Lake County West End YMCA
9 Krstevski, Marco A (10) 178 Green YMCA Barracudas
10 Lama, Tenzing (10) 177 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
11 Hudak, Ethan (10) 176 Lake County West End YMCA
12 Nyeste, Mathias J (10) 168 Green YMCA Barracudas
12 Miller, Gus (10) 168 Tusc Silver Streaks
13 Harbour, Blake (10) 151 North Canton YMCA
14 Staiger, Elliot (10) 145 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
15 Markell, Max (10) 142 Lake County West End YMCA
16 Melone, James E (10) 133 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
17 Shepper, Charles W (10) 113 Cfyn Tigersharks
18 Stephenson, Zane M (10) 111 Green YMCA Barracudas
19 Wright, Ben A (9) 102 Cfyn Tigersharks
20 Kohl, Beckett J (9) 100 Cfyn Tigersharks
21 McGowan, Logan J (9) 82 Green YMCA Barracudas
22 Evangelista, Carmine (9) 79 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
23 DeRemer, Jeffery T (9) 76 Cfyn Tigersharks
23 McFadden, Fox D (9) 76 Tusc Silver Streaks
24 Turnbull, Nathan O (10) 75 Cfyn Tigersharks
25 Handerhan, Rogan (10) 74 Tusc Silver Streaks
26 Allega, William (10) 70 Green YMCA Barracudas
27 Kivlighan, Thomas O (9) 39 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
28 Remus, Benjamin (9) 36 Green YMCA Barracudas
29 Ohl, Oliver N (9) 31 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
30 Arabadzic, Kristian (9) 28 Lake County West End YMCA
31 Wallace, Makai (9) 16 Green YMCA Barracudas
31 Fitz-Patrick, Connor (10) 16 North Canton YMCA
32 Colecchi, Matteo A (9) 6 Cfyn Tigersharks
32 Bolognue, Nicholas V (10) 6 Cfyn Tigersharks
32 Duncan, Jacob (10) 6 Green YMCA Barracudas
33 Sadon, Noah S (10) 4 Cfyn Tigersharks
34 Williams, Lincoln (10) 3 Cfyn Tigersharks
34 Warfe, Henry (10) 3 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
35 Fearn, Ryan (10) 1 Green YMCA Barracudas
36 Patrino, Michael V (9) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
36 Baker, Cash C (9) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
DNQ * Davian, Timothy C (10) 74 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Bennish, Jakob (10) 69 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Ward, Jase (10) 68 North Canton YMCA
DNQ * Xeros, Nicholas (9) 59 Green YMCA Barracudas
DNQ * Khunnawat, Kaden G (10) 46 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Zapolnik, Dominick D (10) 39 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Prykhodko, Stefan (9) 36 Mansfield Area Y Waves
DNQ * DeAngelis, Carter (9) 31 Lake County Central Y Penguins
DNQ * Petraitis, Evan (10) 27 Green YMCA Barracudas
DNQ * Rante, Crosby (10) 23 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Counts, Liam (10) 22 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Vidra, Luke (10) 20 Lake County Central Y Penguins
DNQ * Berg, Matthew J (10) 13 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Ivakiv, Constantine (9) 11 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Ivakhiv, Constantine (9) 2 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * McKenzie, Isaiah J (10) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
DNQ * Wenk, Luke (10) 0 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Cherkavski, Matvii (10) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Gurskyi, Matthew (9) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Ali, Hamza (10) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins