Girls 13-14
Position Name (Age) TotalPoints Team
1 Scott, Ava (13) 290 Green YMCA Barracudas
2 Hren, Clarissa (14) 260 Jamestown Jets
3 Dorsch, Nadia (13) 243 Lawrence County YMCA
4 Rich, Emma G (14) 231 Green YMCA Barracudas
5 Nist, Lauren (14) 199 David Y Phantoms
6 Johnston, Kendal (14) 175 County YMCA - Edinboro, PA
7 Kraft, Maddison A (13) 173 Orrville YMCA
8 Colvin, Emma (13) 169 David Y Phantoms
9 Curwen, Adelaide (13) 157 Lake County West End YMCA
10 Myers, Evelyn (13) 150 Lake County West End YMCA
11 Robson, Carlene E (13) 148 Green YMCA Barracudas
12 Monroe, Mena M (13) 147 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
13 Deaton, Caydence (13) 145 Lake County East End YMCA
14 Smith, Samantha (13) 144 Franklin Flyers
15 Erdley, Danielle (14) 142 Franklin Flyers
16 Baker, Ella M (13) 139 Cfyn Tigersharks
16 Kovacs, Zoe M (13) 139 Orrville YMCA
17 Wilhelm, Elia (13) 138 Lake County West End YMCA
18 Betscakos, Solana O (13) 137 Green YMCA Barracudas
18 Helmuth, Maria (13) 137 North Canton YMCA
19 Dunlany, Rachel M (13) 135 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
20 Martig, Madison R (14) 123 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
21 Bramlett, Rebekah (14) 111 Massillon YMCA Gators
22 Westover, Kaylin A (13) 100 Cfyn Tigersharks
23 Veemara, Ava (13) 99 Orrville YMCA
24 Cole, Audrey (13) 97 Green YMCA Barracudas
25 Anthony, Lexi (14) 94 Franklin Flyers
25 Holtz, Madelyn (14) 94 Lake County West End YMCA
26 Stephens, Elizabeth (13) 88 Lake Titans
27 Salmon, Mira J (13) 84 Green YMCA Barracudas
28 Mitchell, Ava T (13) 83 Green YMCA Barracudas
29 Gingerich, Olivia (13) 78 Green YMCA Barracudas
30 Kibler, Georgia (13) 74 David Y Phantoms
31 Kacsala, Marylynn (13) 73 Lake County East End YMCA
32 Whaley, Addyson (14) 70 Lake Titans
33 Anderson, Lexi (13) 67 Green YMCA Barracudas
33 Aughinbaugh, Isabelle (14) 67 Lake County East End YMCA
33 Kish, Mikayla F (13) 67 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
34 Harper, Ellie (13) 65 Lawrence County YMCA
35 Votruba, Emma (13) 62 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
36 Fair, Sophie (14) 47 Lawrence County YMCA
37 Clay, Lillian (14) 41 Green YMCA Barracudas
38 Baumgartner, Paige E (13) 39 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
39 Wyles, Audrey (13) 38 David Y Phantoms
40 Schick, Grace (14) 34 Lake County West End YMCA
41 Warner, Abigail R (13) 33 Green YMCA Barracudas
42 Carpenter, Mya R (13) 31 Green YMCA Barracudas
43 Wernet, Samantha (13) 17 Lake Titans
44 Geiger, Taylor R (14) 12 Cfyn Tigersharks
45 Courtney, Brenna T (13) 11 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
46 Davidson, Olivia M (13) 8 Green YMCA Barracudas
47 Ingrassia, Tera J (14) 4 Cfyn Tigersharks
48 Hejl, Charlotte (13) 0 Lake County East End YMCA
DNQ * Watkins, Emery (14) 83 Jamestown Jets
DNQ * Meeting, Madison (14) 82 Mansfield Area Y Waves
DNQ * Spalding, Mary K (13) 74 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Kuhn, Zoe (14) 71 Mansfield Area Y Waves
DNQ * Shelenberger, Greta (13) 67 Lawrence County YMCA
DNQ * Lawson, Hailey (14) 65 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
DNQ * Fisher, Kyla (14) 63 North Canton YMCA
DNQ * Rathsack, Madelyn (13) 55 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Engelking, Clara (14) 52 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Pesek, Alice (13) 51 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Brown, Leah Grace E (13) 49 Massillon YMCA Gators
DNQ * Albani, Elaina R (13) 40 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Marquart, Ella (13) 39 Green YMCA Barracudas
DNQ * Studd, Aleena (13) 39 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
DNQ * Vickers, Leah (14) 36 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Bryant, Addi (14) 33 Jamestown Jets
DNQ * Stranko, Elizabeth * (13) 33 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Holody, Mae (13) 31 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Foster, Kadence (13) 30 North Canton YMCA
DNQ * Caldwell, Bailey A (13) 20 County YMCA - Edinboro, PA
DNQ * Gamberale, Gianna L (14) 20 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Stanoch, Addyson (13) 19 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Gamberale, Carina R (14) 19 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Motts, Lucinda L (13) 18 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Kelly, Ashlin N (14) 18 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Longacre, Vivienne (13) 16 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Ziders, Olivia (13) 14 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Marqurt, Ella E (13) 10 Green YMCA Barracudas
DNQ * Lewis, Mela (14) 7 Lake County East End YMCA
DNQ * Allison, Natalie J (13) 7 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Foster, Ava (13) 7 North Canton YMCA
DNQ * Blommel, Stella J (13) 5 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Fowler, Tessa (14) 1 Massillon YMCA Gators
DNQ * Harrison, Lauren M (14) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
DNQ * Alderman, Amelia (13) 0 Lake County East End YMCA
DNQ * Curwen, Sofia (14) 0 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Dean, Neve (13) 0 Lawrence County YMCA
DNQ * Palmer, Isabella (14) 0 North Canton YMCA
DNQ * Dietz, Olivia (14) 0 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
DNQ * Dado, Mikalyn E (14) 0 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Kelly, Vanessa R (14) 0 Youngstown Y-Neptunes