1 |
Scott, Ava (13)
|
290
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
2 |
Hren, Clarissa (14)
|
260
|
Jamestown Jets
|
3 |
Dorsch, Nadia (13)
|
243
|
Lawrence County YMCA
|
4 |
Rich, Emma G (14)
|
231
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
5 |
Nist, Lauren (14)
|
199
|
David Y Phantoms
|
6 |
Johnston, Kendal (14)
|
175
|
County YMCA - Edinboro, PA
|
7 |
Kraft, Maddison A (13)
|
173
|
Orrville YMCA
|
8 |
Colvin, Emma (13)
|
169
|
David Y Phantoms
|
9 |
Curwen, Adelaide (13)
|
157
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
10 |
Myers, Evelyn (13)
|
150
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
11 |
Robson, Carlene E (13)
|
148
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
12 |
Monroe, Mena M (13)
|
147
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
13 |
Deaton, Caydence (13)
|
145
|
Lake County East End YMCA
|
14 |
Smith, Samantha (13)
|
144
|
Franklin Flyers
|
15 |
Erdley, Danielle (14)
|
142
|
Franklin Flyers
|
16 |
Baker, Ella M (13)
|
139
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
16 |
Kovacs, Zoe M (13)
|
139
|
Orrville YMCA
|
17 |
Wilhelm, Elia (13)
|
138
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
18 |
Betscakos, Solana O (13)
|
137
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
18 |
Helmuth, Maria (13)
|
137
|
North Canton YMCA
|
19 |
Dunlany, Rachel M (13)
|
135
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
20 |
Martig, Madison R (14)
|
123
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
21 |
Bramlett, Rebekah (14)
|
111
|
Massillon YMCA Gators
|
22 |
Westover, Kaylin A (13)
|
100
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
23 |
Veemara, Ava (13)
|
99
|
Orrville YMCA
|
24 |
Cole, Audrey (13)
|
97
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
25 |
Anthony, Lexi (14)
|
94
|
Franklin Flyers
|
25 |
Holtz, Madelyn (14)
|
94
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
26 |
Stephens, Elizabeth (13)
|
88
|
Lake Titans
|
27 |
Salmon, Mira J (13)
|
84
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
28 |
Mitchell, Ava T (13)
|
83
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
29 |
Gingerich, Olivia (13)
|
78
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
30 |
Kibler, Georgia (13)
|
74
|
David Y Phantoms
|
31 |
Kacsala, Marylynn (13)
|
73
|
Lake County East End YMCA
|
32 |
Whaley, Addyson (14)
|
70
|
Lake Titans
|
33 |
Anderson, Lexi (13)
|
67
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
33 |
Aughinbaugh, Isabelle (14)
|
67
|
Lake County East End YMCA
|
33 |
Kish, Mikayla F (13)
|
67
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
34 |
Harper, Ellie (13)
|
65
|
Lawrence County YMCA
|
35 |
Votruba, Emma (13)
|
62
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
36 |
Fair, Sophie (14)
|
47
|
Lawrence County YMCA
|
37 |
Clay, Lillian (14)
|
41
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
38 |
Baumgartner, Paige E (13)
|
39
|
YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
|
39 |
Wyles, Audrey (13)
|
38
|
David Y Phantoms
|
40 |
Schick, Grace (14)
|
34
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
41 |
Warner, Abigail R (13)
|
33
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
42 |
Carpenter, Mya R (13)
|
31
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
43 |
Wernet, Samantha (13)
|
17
|
Lake Titans
|
44 |
Geiger, Taylor R (14)
|
12
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
45 |
Courtney, Brenna T (13)
|
11
|
Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
|
46 |
Davidson, Olivia M (13)
|
8
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
47 |
Ingrassia, Tera J (14)
|
4
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
48 |
Hejl, Charlotte (13)
|
0
|
Lake County East End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Watkins, Emery (14)
|
83
|
Jamestown Jets
|
DNQ * |
Meeting, Madison (14)
|
82
|
Mansfield Area Y Waves
|
DNQ * |
Spalding, Mary K (13)
|
74
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
DNQ * |
Kuhn, Zoe (14)
|
71
|
Mansfield Area Y Waves
|
DNQ * |
Shelenberger, Greta (13)
|
67
|
Lawrence County YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Lawson, Hailey (14)
|
65
|
YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
|
DNQ * |
Fisher, Kyla (14)
|
63
|
North Canton YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Rathsack, Madelyn (13)
|
55
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Engelking, Clara (14)
|
52
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Pesek, Alice (13)
|
51
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Brown, Leah Grace E (13)
|
49
|
Massillon YMCA Gators
|
DNQ * |
Albani, Elaina R (13)
|
40
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
DNQ * |
Marquart, Ella (13)
|
39
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
DNQ * |
Studd, Aleena (13)
|
39
|
Wadsworth YMCA Waves
|
DNQ * |
Vickers, Leah (14)
|
36
|
David Y Phantoms
|
DNQ * |
Bryant, Addi (14)
|
33
|
Jamestown Jets
|
DNQ * |
Stranko, Elizabeth * (13)
|
33
|
Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
|
DNQ * |
Holody, Mae (13)
|
31
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Foster, Kadence (13)
|
30
|
North Canton YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Caldwell, Bailey A (13)
|
20
|
County YMCA - Edinboro, PA
|
DNQ * |
Gamberale, Gianna L (14)
|
20
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
DNQ * |
Stanoch, Addyson (13)
|
19
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Gamberale, Carina R (14)
|
19
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
DNQ * |
Motts, Lucinda L (13)
|
18
|
Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
|
DNQ * |
Kelly, Ashlin N (14)
|
18
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
DNQ * |
Longacre, Vivienne (13)
|
16
|
Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
|
DNQ * |
Ziders, Olivia (13)
|
14
|
David Y Phantoms
|
DNQ * |
Marqurt, Ella E (13)
|
10
|
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
DNQ * |
Lewis, Mela (14)
|
7
|
Lake County East End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Allison, Natalie J (13)
|
7
|
Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
|
DNQ * |
Foster, Ava (13)
|
7
|
North Canton YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Blommel, Stella J (13)
|
5
|
Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
|
DNQ * |
Fowler, Tessa (14)
|
1
|
Massillon YMCA Gators
|
DNQ * |
Harrison, Lauren M (14)
|
0
|
Cfyn Tigersharks
|
DNQ * |
Alderman, Amelia (13)
|
0
|
Lake County East End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Curwen, Sofia (14)
|
0
|
Lake County West End YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Dean, Neve (13)
|
0
|
Lawrence County YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Palmer, Isabella (14)
|
0
|
North Canton YMCA
|
DNQ * |
Dietz, Olivia (14)
|
0
|
Wadsworth YMCA Waves
|
DNQ * |
Kelly, Vanessa R (14)
|
0
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|
DNQ * |
Dado, Mikalyn E (14)
|
0
|
Youngstown Y-Neptunes
|