Girls 11-12
Position Name (Age) TotalPoints Team
1 DeLacey, Alexis (12) 281 David Y Phantoms
2 Kandel, Lyla S (12) 275 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
3 Johnson, Eleanor M (12) 273 Massillon YMCA Gators
4 Turnbull, Grace C (11) 247 Cfyn Tigersharks
5 McKimm, Kerrigan (11) 232 David Y Phantoms
6 Pawlowski, Kaylynn (12) 230 Lake County West End YMCA
7 Steele, Emily (12) 228 David Y Phantoms
8 Jordan, Jocelyn (12) 226 Franklin Flyers
8 Teague, Rozlyne T (12) 226 Orrville YMCA
9 Taylor, Ashley (12) 207 Massillon YMCA Gators
10 Blatz, Addison (11) 185 David Y Phantoms
11 Smith, Molly (12) 169 Green YMCA Barracudas
12 Malatesta, Annelise (12) 164 Lake County West End YMCA
13 Dodge, Elie (12) 160 Lawrence County YMCA
14 Marks, Peyton (12) 150 Green YMCA Barracudas
15 Turney, Gail K (11) 145 Cfyn Tigersharks
16 Zhuravlyova, Caroline (12) 130 Lake County West End YMCA
17 Ramsier, Ava (11) 126 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
18 Gemmen, Lillian (11) 124 Lake County West End YMCA
18 Negulic, Nadia (12) 124 Orrville YMCA
19 Davis, Olivia (12) 123 Green YMCA Barracudas
20 McAdoo, Megan E (11) 118 Lake County West End YMCA
21 Brown, Livingston J (12) 117 Cfyn Tigersharks
22 Hayakawa, Eri (12) 116 Green YMCA Barracudas
23 Kessler, Amelia (12) 108 David Y Phantoms
24 Anderson, Zoe E (11) 104 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
25 Engelking, Arianna (12) 102 Lake County West End YMCA
26 Whyte, Gabriella (11) 99 Lawrence County YMCA
27 Washburn, Abigail (11) 97 Lake County West End YMCA
28 Bretz, Brielle (11) 94 Lake County West End YMCA
29 Kovacs, Gracie (11) 89 Orrville YMCA
30 Stephan, Savannah J (12) 88 Cfyn Tigersharks
31 Mosley, Maleah (12) 86 Mansfield Area Y Waves
32 Twedt, Gabi (12) 82 Mansfield Area Y Waves
33 Kresowaty, Caylin (12) 75 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
34 Bemiller, Brooklynn (12) 65 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
35 Spellman, Adelyn (11) 63 Franklin Flyers
36 Wilson, Natalie (12) 61 David Y Phantoms
36 Waldman, Payton (12) 61 Massillon YMCA Gators
37 Miller, Avery J (12) 60 Cfyn Tigersharks
38 Barnhart, Sophie I (11) 58 Green YMCA Barracudas
39 Hiltunen, Anika (11) 48 Lake County West End YMCA
40 Bouie, Camden (11) 41 David Y Phantoms
41 Runkle, Addison M (12) 40 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
41 Bechtel, Violet W (12) 40 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
42 Noble, Reagan (12) 38 Green YMCA Barracudas
42 Hoffman, Sophia (11) 38 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
43 Teter, Halena A (12) 37 Cfyn Tigersharks
43 Downie, Delaney R (11) 37 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
44 Weimer, Haylee (11) 31 Green YMCA Barracudas
44 Thomas, Lucy (11) 31 Mansfield Area Y Waves
44 Cunningham, Laney (11) 31 Orrville YMCA
45 Manchester, Kate R (11) 27 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
46 Nivert, Madeline C (12) 24 Cfyn Tigersharks
47 Magaw, Avery (12) 23 Green YMCA Barracudas
48 Thompson, Elizabeth G (11) 21 Cfyn Tigersharks
48 Yoder, Brooklynn (12) 21 Orrville YMCA
49 Dailey, Sophie E (11) 20 Cfyn Tigersharks
50 McGinty, Abbigail (11) 19 Mansfield Area Y Waves
51 Dalin, Sophia (12) 18 Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays
51 Fanous, Irene (12) 18 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
52 Young, Izabella R (12) 16 Cfyn Tigersharks
53 Roberts, Annabella (11) 15 Green YMCA Barracudas
54 Sinkovitz, Nora (11) 13 Green YMCA Barracudas
55 McPeak, Kendall (12) 12 Massillon YMCA Gators
56 Collins, Abigail (11) 11 Franklin Flyers
57 Hinton, Evelyn A (11) 10 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
58 Rak, Kadin (11) 8 Green YMCA Barracudas
59 Kushner, Kristina M (12) 5 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
60 Rawdon, Willow (12) 2 Lake Titans
61 Troyer, Kathryn L (11) 1 Cfyn Tigersharks
61 Ewing, Allie (12) 1 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
61 Boucher, Sadie (12) 1 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
61 Taylor, Aurora M (12) 1 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
62 Coakley, Claudia M (11) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
62 Kibler, Sophia (11) 0 David Y Phantoms
62 Perdue, Raylee (12) 0 Green YMCA Barracudas
62 Sabbagh, Sabina (11) 0 Green YMCA Barracudas
62 Donahue, Addison (11) 0 Green YMCA Barracudas
62 Flaisman, Abigail (11) 0 Lake County West End YMCA
62 Nelson, Samantha (11) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
62 Hrehocik, Zoey (11) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
62 Burrows, Ava (11) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
62 Depenbrok, Kalyna (11) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
62 Wagner, Madison (12) 0 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
DNQ * Carr, Eliana (12) 85 Green YMCA Barracudas
DNQ * Venable, Aliyanna L (12) 75 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Schering, Serenity (12) 62 North Canton YMCA
DNQ * McMillan, Abigail R (12) 56 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
DNQ * Spano, Ava R (12) 53 Green YMCA Barracudas
DNQ * Taylor, Jasmine (12) 46 North Canton YMCA
DNQ * Williams, Rhea (11) 33 Lake County Central Y Penguins
DNQ * Gant, Holly J (11) 32 Green YMCA Barracudas
DNQ * Hernandez, Julia H (11) 28 Green YMCA Barracudas
DNQ * Watson, Hannah (12) 21 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
DNQ * Contreraz, Harper (11) 17 Lawrence County YMCA
DNQ * Blake, Allison L (11) 15 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Brothers, Elaina (11) 14 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
DNQ * Nikiel, Rachel L (12) 12 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Helfrich, Emily (11) 9 Massillon YMCA Gators
DNQ * Miller, Natalie T (11) 7 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Reed, Samantha (11) 6 North Canton YMCA
DNQ * Kocaja, Maeve (11) 5 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Hagan, Clare (11) 1 Lake Titans
DNQ * Richter, Sophie (11) 0 Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays
DNQ * Dixon, Katie (12) 0 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Hopper, Clara (11) 0 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Magrans, Eevee (11) 0 Lake County Central Y Penguins
DNQ * Lewis, Sophia (12) 0 Lake County East End YMCA
DNQ * Cline, Mackenzie (12) 0 Lake County East End YMCA
DNQ * D'Arcangelo, Isabelle (12) 0 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Perrino, Charlotte (11) 0 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * O'Brien, Kyla (12) 0 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Sylvester, Sophie n (11) 0 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Little, Piper (11) 0 Mansfield Area Y Waves
DNQ * Wolf, Meredith (11) 0 Mansfield Area Y Waves
DNQ * Kruer, Steliana (12) 0 Mansfield Area Y Waves
DNQ * Nickles, Anna (11) 0 Orrville YMCA
DNQ * Panciu, Sophia E (12) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Panciu, Olivia R (12) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Peters, Addison (11) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Blake, Allison (11) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Shepherd, Alexa (11) 0 Tusc Silver Streaks
DNQ * Vitarella, Maria (12) 0 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
DNQ * Rittgers, Anna (12) 0 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec