Girls 9-10
Position Name (Age) TotalPoints Team
1 Bramlett, Olivia J (10) 299 Massillon YMCA Gators
2 Sederland, Mackenzie M (9) 273 Massillon YMCA Gators
3 Claugus, Madison J (10) 266 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
4 Keith, Wren (10) 235 Franklin Flyers
5 Arthurs, Adelaide M (10) 232 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
6 Marks, Anna (10) 226 Lawrence County YMCA
7 Cundiff, Natalia (10) 218 Massillon YMCA Gators
8 Tekavec, Marin (9) 212 Lake County West End YMCA
9 Bildstein, Taylor (10) 183 Lake County West End YMCA
10 Walker, Sadie R (10) 182 Cfyn Tigersharks
11 Russo, Gemma (10) 163 Lawrence County YMCA
11 Stahleker, Sophia N (10) 163 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
12 Janssen, Katelyn (9) 151 David Y Phantoms
13 Miozzi, London (10) 147 Lake County West End YMCA
13 Haren, Adelynn D (10) 147 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
14 Calvert, Kennedie (10) 136 North Canton YMCA
15 Bedillion, Grier E (10) 133 Cfyn Tigersharks
16 Weaver, Morgan (9) 124 Lake Titans
17 Veselinovic, Jovana (10) 120 Green YMCA Barracudas
18 Bezbatchenko, Quinn A (10) 117 Green YMCA Barracudas
19 Jewett, Cecilia (10) 110 North Canton YMCA
20 Dolatowski, Mallory (10) 109 Lake County West End YMCA
21 DeSmith, Lucy (10) 95 North Canton YMCA
22 Booth, Brooklyn M (9) 75 Cfyn Tigersharks
23 Jakubowski, Avery (10) 74 North Canton YMCA
24 Curwen, Evelyn (9) 66 Lake County West End YMCA
25 Melone, Angelina G (10) 65 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
26 Rawdon, Eden (10) 61 Lake Titans
27 Collins, Emily M (9) 53 Cfyn Tigersharks
28 Snyder, Charli (10) 50 Mansfield Area Y Waves
29 Patrick, Genevive (9) 47 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
30 Crum, Ruby S (10) 45 Cfyn Tigersharks
31 Datvyan, Lilit (10) 42 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
32 Muhleman, Lilia (10) 38 David Y Phantoms
32 Weimer, Emersyn (9) 38 Green YMCA Barracudas
33 Clark, Angelina (10) 33 Green YMCA Barracudas
34 Wallace, Jamisen M (9) 29 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
35 Connell, Tessa (9) 26 Mansfield Area Y Waves
36 Davis, Naevia C (9) 24 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
37 Wattley, Myla (9) 23 Green YMCA Barracudas
37 Hiltunen, Olivia (9) 23 Lake County West End YMCA
38 Schultz, Harlee-Mae (10) 21 Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays
38 Pupillo, Lydia H (10) 21 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
39 Gottshall, Ellie J (9) 20 Cfyn Tigersharks
39 Wilson, McKenna (9) 20 David Y Phantoms
39 Miner, Allison R (10) 20 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
40 Brandau, Vivian (10) 18 Massillon YMCA Gators
41 Kevany, Natalie (10) 16 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
42 Neal, Grace L (10) 14 Cfyn Tigersharks
43 Hysell, Aria R (9) 11 Cfyn Tigersharks
44 Kessler, Juniper (9) 10 David Y Phantoms
45 Marina, Maria (9) 2 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
46 Noble, Adrian (9) 1 Green YMCA Barracudas
47 Campbell, Angelina (9) 0 Ashtabula YMCA Stingrays
47 Smith, Josaphine A (9) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
47 Roland, Maggie M (10) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
47 Kitts, Aggie G (10) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
47 Stewart, Audrey (10) 0 David Y Phantoms
47 Woody, Molly (10) 0 Green YMCA Barracudas
47 Samar, DeAnna (10) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Moss, Kaydence (10) 51 Franklin Flyers
DNQ * Woodworth, Lydia (10) 50 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Roberts, Heike (9) 44 Massillon YMCA Gators
DNQ * Rosenthal, Abigail (10) 43 Massillon YMCA Gators
DNQ * Crossland, Olivia G (10) 36 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Shindollar, Cora (10) 29 YMCA of Wooster Swim Team/Rec
DNQ * Hoover, Addy (9) 23 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Motts, Cecilia K (10) 20 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Boyd, Quinn (9) 18 North Canton YMCA
DNQ * Hagan, Adelynn (10) 17 Lake Titans
DNQ * Lucas, Raegan P (9) 14 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Peterson, Eleanor (10) 13 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
DNQ * Travis, Charlotte G (10) 4 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Sylvester, Saddie N (9) 3 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Miozzi, Katie (10) 2 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Phillips, Korrie (9) 1 Massillon YMCA Gators
DNQ * Davian, Elise (9) 1 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Fuchser, Anaya R (9) 0 Cfyn Tigersharks
DNQ * Levy, Carson (9) 0 David Y Phantoms
DNQ * Lewis, Raina (10) 0 Lake County East End YMCA
DNQ * Chojnacki, Lindsay (9) 0 Lake County West End YMCA
DNQ * Collins, Jorydn (10) 0 Lake Titans
DNQ * Kmick, Lennon (10) 0 Lawrence County YMCA
DNQ * Zurfley, Emelia K (9) 0 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Sylvester, Sidnie N (9) 0 Louisville Blue Dolphins Swim
DNQ * Hong, Alayna (10) 0 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
DNQ * Hughes, Addison (9) 0 Tusc Silver Streaks
DNQ * Springer, MaKenna (9) 0 Wadsworth YMCA Waves
DNQ * DiFrangia, Natalie R (9) 0 Youngstown Y-Neptunes
DNQ * Rodland, Ela G (9) 0 Youngstown Y-Neptunes